会員企業

JCCAの紹介と理念


北海道

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)アサヒ建設コンサルタント 竹林 恭介 070-0038 旭川市8条通15丁目左4号 0166-23-4526
(株)アルファ技研 土谷 貴宏 063-0062 札幌市西区西町南21-2-11 011-662-1201
(株)アルファ水工コンサルタンツ 川森 晃 063-0829 札幌市西区発寒9条14丁目516番336 011-662-3331
上山試錐工業(株) 上山 弘 060-0032 札幌市中央区北二条東一三丁目1番地の7 011-241-6516
HRS(株) 鈴木 貴文 047-0005 小樽市勝納町8番39号 0134-22-7710
(株)エーティック 舟田 幸太郎 063-0801 札幌市西区二十四軒1条5丁目6番1号 011-644-2845
(株)開発工営社 植田 健二 060-0004 札幌市中央区北4条西5丁目1 アスティ45ビル 011-207-3666
(株)開発調査研究所 渡辺 彰彦 062-0054 札幌市豊平区月寒東4条10-7-1 011-852-5053
北日本港湾コンサルタント(株) 上原 泰正 060-0052 札幌市中央区南2条東2丁目8番地1 011-281-9111
(株)クマシロシステム設計 060-0061 札幌市中央区南1条西18丁目1-9 KSフロンティアビル 011-632-1010
(株)構研エンジニアリング 竹田 俊明 065-8510 札幌市東区北18条東17丁目1-1 011-780-2811
(株)シビテック 渡辺 亮 003-0002 札幌市白石区東札幌2条5丁目8番1号 011-816-3001
(株)シン技術コンサル 志村 一夫 003-0021 札幌市白石区栄通2丁目8-30 011-859-2600
(株)ズコーシャ 関本 裕至 080-0048 帯広市西18条北1-17 0155-33-4400
大地コンサルタント(株) 千葉 新次 070-0054 旭川市4条西2丁目1番12号 0166-22-7341
(株)東亜エンジニアリング 山川 昇 003-0022 札幌市白石区南郷通7丁目南4番1号 011-862-6082
(株)ドーコン 佐藤 謙二 004-8585 札幌市厚別区厚別中央1条5丁目4番1号 011-801-1500
(株)土木技術コンサルタント 土井 紀代子 080-0011 帯広市西1条南27丁目1番地 0155-25-9129
日本データーサービス(株) 石原 知樹 065-0016 札幌市東区北16条東19丁目1-14 011-780-1111
(株)農土コンサル 堀井 健次 060-0807 札幌市北区北7条西6丁目2番地5 NDビル 011-747-7321
パブリックコンサルタント(株) 長 榮作 060-0005 札幌市中央区北5条西6丁目1番地23 第2道通ビル 011-222-3338
(株)福田水文センター 福田 浩一 001-0024 札幌市北区北24条西15丁目2番5号 011-736-2371
(株)フロンティア技研 蒲原 直之 060-0003 札幌市中央区北3条西3丁目1番25 NREG北三条ビル3階 011-200-5560
(株)豊水設計 南部 泰蔵 065-0033 札幌市東区北33条東16丁目2番2号 011-299-1127
北王設計コンサルタント(株) 山 秀一 003-0821 札幌市白石区菊水元町1条2丁目4番24号 011-875-2700
北電総合設計(株) 古谷 惠一 060-0031 札幌市中央区北1条東3-1-1 北電興業ビル 011-222-4420
北武コンサルタント(株) 橋本 達則 062-0020 札幌市豊平区月寒中央通7丁目4番7号 北武第2 011-851-3012
(株)北開水工コンサルタント 新庄 興 080-0314 河東郡音更町共栄台西11丁目1番地 0155-31-6171
(株)北海道技術コンサルタント 橋本 眞一 065-0043 札幌市東区苗穂町4-2-8 011-753-5560
(株)北海道近代設計 市川 竜也 060-0061 札幌市中央区南1条西10丁目3番地 南1条道銀ビル3F 011-232-5660
北海道道路エンジニアリング(株) 赤代 惠司 003-0013 札幌市白石区中央3条2-1-40 011-824-2511
北海道土木設計(株) 佐々木 朗 060-0002 札幌市中央区北2条西1丁目1番地 マルイト札幌ビル8階 011-231-6321
明治コンサルタント(株) 林 雅一 064-0807 札幌市中央区南7条西1丁目21番地1 第三弘安ビル 011-562-3066
(株)ユニオン・コンサルタント 関根 幸博 001-0045 札幌市北区麻生町7-3-12 U.C.BLD 011-746-8281
和光技研(株) 細川 康司 063-8507 札幌市西区琴似3条7丁目5番22号 011-611-0206
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


青森県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
エイト技術(株) 佐藤 富一 031-0072 八戸市城下二丁目9番10号 0178-47-2121
(株)キタコン 佐藤 和昭 036-8051 弘前市宮川1-1-1 0172-34-1758
(株)コサカ技研 小林 信三 039-1103 八戸市大字長苗代字上碇田56-2 0178-27-3444
(株)コンテック東日本 金 隆夫 030-0122 青森市大字野尻字今田91-3 017-738-9346

岩手県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)菊池技研コンサルタント 菊池 透 022-0007 大船渡市赤崎町字石橋前6-8 0192-27-0835
(株)昭和土木設計 村上 功 020-0891 紫波郡矢巾町流通センター南四丁目1番23号 019-638-6834
(株)土木技研 海野 伸 020-0839 盛岡市津志田南二丁目16番20号 019-638-8131

宮城県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)サトー技建 加藤 一也 984-0816 仙台市若林区河原町1-6-1 022-262-3535
(株)三協技術 高橋 郁 980-0803 仙台市青葉区国分町三丁目8番14号 SANKYO国分町ビル 022-224-5503
(株)東建工営 森井 希一 981-1227 名取市杜せきのした1-2-7 MKKビル 022-383-9811
(株)東北開発コンサルタント 田中 雅順 980-0804 仙台市青葉区大町二丁目15-33 大町電力ビル新館 022-225-5661
(株)東北構造社 辻川 友博 980-0014 仙台市青葉区本町二丁目2番3号 鹿島広業ビル 022-227-1877
(株)復建技術コンサルタント 菅原 稔郎 980-0012 仙台市青葉区錦町1-7-25 022-262-1234

秋田県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)ウヌマ地域総研 鵜沼 順之 010-0965 秋田市八橋新川向13-19 018-863-5809
柴田工事調査(株) 柴田 昌英 012-0801 湯沢市岩崎字南五条61-1 0183-73-7171
(株)創研コンサルタント 田森 宏 010-0951 秋田市山王一丁目9-22 018-863-7121
創和技術(株) 伊藤 隆喜 010-0951 秋田市山王6丁目20番7号 018-863-4545
東邦技術(株) 石塚 三雄 014-0041 大仙市大曲丸子町2番13号 0187-62-3511

山形県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)寒河江測量設計事務所 安孫子 文剛 991-0003 寒河江市大字西根字長面153-1 0237-86-5520
三協コンサルタント(株) 大髙 廣志 994-0062 天童市長岡北1-2-1 023-655-5000
(株)三和技術コンサルタント 佐藤 修司 995-0015 村山市楯岡二日町7-21 0237-55-3535
(株)庄内測量設計舎 富樫 仁 999-7781 東田川郡庄内町余目字三人谷地69-9 0234-43-2459
新和設計(株) 伊藤 篤 992-0021 米沢市大字花沢880番地 0238-22-1170
大和工営(株) 後藤 信一 996-0053 新庄市大字福田字福田山711-43 0233-22-2422
(株)田村測量設計事務所 田村 道雄 990-0023 山形市松波四丁目12番3号 023-642-6644
(株)双葉建設コンサルタント 海藤 剛 996-0002 新庄市金沢字谷地田1399-11 0233-22-0891

福島県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)アーバン設計 高橋 晃一 963-0201 郡山市大槻町字御前東46番地26 024-961-7500
(株)東コンサルタント 佐藤 敏倫 970-8026 いわき市平字正内町101 0246-23-8424
(株)コウキコンサルタント 小林 新一 966-0902 喜多方市松山町村松字小荒井道西405番地の10 0241-24-2701
(株)郡山測量設計社 野中 春夫 963-8041 郡山市富田町字十文字54-3 024-952-5200
(株)新和調査設計 飯澤 清美 963-8016 郡山市豊田町4番12号 024-934-5311
(株)ダイエツ 大塚 修一 965-0831 会津若松市表町2番53号 0242-26-1253
日栄地質測量設計(株) 高橋 肇 970-8026 いわき市平字作町一丁目3番地の2 0246-21-3111
(株)東日本建設コンサルタント 木町 元康 974-8261 いわき市植田町林内26番地5 0246-63-6063
(株)ふたば 遠藤 秀文 979-1111 双葉郡富岡町大字小浜字中央592番地 0240-22-0261
陸奥テックコンサルタント(株) 伊藤 清郷 963-8011 郡山市若葉町17番18号 024-922-2229
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


茨城県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
国土建設コンサルタント(株) 市毛 千秋 310-0903 水戸市堀町1133-18 029-253-0585

栃木県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
オリエンタル技術開発(株) 増井 宏 328-0125 栃木市吹上町1309-1 0282-30-1177
(株)シー・アイ・エス 宮﨑 一義 321-0932 宇都宮市平松本町1132-3 028-636-5100
(株)新日本建設コンサルタンツ 竹田 寛 320-0851 宇都宮市鶴田町7-55 028-648-8645
(株)ダイミック 山本 修一 321-0982 宇都宮市御幸ヶ原町81-14 028-663-4000
(株)ニューフロンティア 鈴木 浩之 321-0973 宇都宮市岩曽町1438-2 028-660-6410
(株)ピーシーレールウェイコンサルタント 荘司 和彦 321-0954 宇都宮市元今泉3丁目18番13号 028-639-0353
(株)富貴沢建設コンサルタンツ 見目 正明 321-0934 宇都宮市簗瀬2-13-26 028-635-3132
富士コンサルタンツ(株) 石川 賢一 321-0954 宇都宮市元今泉4-18-10 028-635-2770

群馬県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)アイ・ディー・エー 今井 久登 370-1201 高崎市倉賀野町4221番地13 027-384-6600
技研コンサル(株) 嶋田 大和 371-0031 前橋市下小出町1-15-3 027-233-2761
三陽技術コンサルタンツ(株) 吉岡 慧治 379-2154 前橋市天川大島町3-8-3 027-243-6211
(株)高崎測量 和田 隆 370-0002 高崎市日高町580番地 027-361-2271
(株)冨永調査事務所 冨永 伸樹 370-0864 高崎市石原町3207-1 027-323-9933
プロファ設計(株) 杉山 崇 379-2214 伊勢崎市下触町629-1 0270-62-2111

埼玉県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
共和コンサルタント(株) 小山 一裕 330-8528 さいたま市浦和区岸町7丁目10番5号 048-829-2401
砂防エンジニアリング(株) 藏重 俊夫 350-0033 川越市富士見町31-9 川越SEビル 049-226-7807
(株)大洋画地 遠藤 秀徳 332-0031 川口市青木4-7-3 048-257-1100
(株)東建ジオテック 越智 勝行 330-0062 さいたま市浦和区仲町3-13-10 ヤギシタビル6階 048-822-0107
(株)日本水工コンサルタント 岩田 博文 330-0843 さいたま市大宮区吉敷町4丁目262番6号 048-783-5664

千葉県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)道路建設コンサルタント 久保 正一郎 260-0834 千葉市中央区今井1-23-7 043-209-1700

東京都

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
アイテックコンサルタント(株) 藤本 明尚 169-0072 新宿区大久保1-7-18 アサヒニューシティビル2階 03-6812-1190
(株)アサノ大成基礎エンジニアリング 平山 光信 110-0014 台東区北上野2-8-7 03-5246-4150
朝日航洋(株) 尾暮 敏範 136-0082 江東区新木場四丁目7番41号 03-3522-7161
アジア航測(株) 小川 紀一朗 160-0023 新宿区西新宿6-14-1 新宿グリーンタワービル 03-3348-2281
いであ(株) 田畑 日出男 154-8585 世田谷区駒沢3-15-1 03-4544-7600
(株)エイテック 橘 義規 151-0071 渋谷区本町4-12-7 住友不動産泉西新宿ビル6F 03-6311-8151
(株)エコー 柴木 秀之 110-0014 台東区北上野2-6-4 上野竹内ビル 03-5828-2181
(株)NJS 村上 雅亮 105-0023 港区芝浦1-1-1 浜松町ビルディング 03-6324-4355
応用地質(株) 成田 賢 101-8486 千代田区神田美土代町7番地 03-5577-4501
(株)オオバ 辻本 茂 101-0054 千代田区神田錦町3-7-1 興和一橋ビル 03-5931-5888
(株)オリエンタルコンサルタンツ 野崎 秀則 151-0071 渋谷区本町三丁目12番1号 住友不動産西新宿ビル6号館 03-6311-7551
オリジナル設計(株) 菅 伸彦 151-0062 渋谷区元代々木町30番13号 ONEST元代々木スクエア 03-6757-8800
開発虎ノ門コンサルタント(株) 諸谷 茂樹 170-0005 豊島区南大塚3-20-6 03-3985-5075
画地測量設計(株) 加藤 誠一 152-0011 目黒区原町1-12-12 03-5721-3051
(株)片平新日本技研 中村 正人 112-0002 文京区小石川2丁目22番2号 和順ビル 03-5802-1616
川崎地質(株) 坂上 敏彦 108-8337 港区三田2-11-15 03-5445-2071
(株)関東エンジニアリング 佐藤 明正 116-0014 荒川区東日暮里6-60-10 日暮里駅前中央ビル 03-3803-8080
基礎地盤コンサルタンツ(株) 岩﨑 公俊 136-8577 江東区亀戸一丁目5番7号 錦糸町プライムタワー12F 03-6861-8800
(株)橋梁コンサルタント 徳渕 祐三 104-0033 中央区新川一丁目8番6号 秩父ビルディング4F 03-6630-5891
(株)協和コンサルタンツ 山本 満 151-0073 渋谷区笹塚1-62-11 KECビル 03-3376-3170
(株)近代設計 島田 芳久 101-0044 千代田区鍛冶町1-9-16 丸石第2ビル 03-3255-8961
(株)クレアリア 池田 均 102-8578 千代田区紀尾井町4番1号 ニューオータニガーデンコート8階 03-6691-9029
計画エンジニヤリング(株) 桑野 剛平 171-0033 豊島区高田3-5-13 サイテックビル 03-6912-6021
(株)ケー・シー・エス 長瀬 雅美 112-0002 文京区小石川1-1-17 日本生命春日駅前ビル 03-6240-0581
(株)建設環境研究所 小木曽 博 170-0013 豊島区東池袋2-23-2 03-3988-1818
(株)建設技術研究所 中村 哲己 103-8430 中央区日本橋浜町3-21-1 日本橋浜町Fタワー 03-3668-0451
興亜開発(株) 石川 彰 130-0022 墨田区江東橋5-3-13 写測ビル 03-3633-7351
(株)国際開発コンサルタンツ 石栗 敏和 160-0022 新宿区新宿6-27-56 03-5291-1511
国際航業(株) 土方 聡 102-0085 千代田区六番町2番地 03-3262-6221
国土防災技術(株) 辻 裕 105-0001 港区虎ノ門3丁目18番5号 03-3436-3673
(株)コルバック 沼澤 一夫 110-0015 台東区東上野6-1-4 イワツキビル 03-5811-1616
サンコーコンサルタント(株) 野村 秀行 136-8522 江東区亀戸1-8-9 岩上ビル 03-3683-7111
(株)三洋コンサルタント 内田 良也 103-0013 中央区日本橋人形町1丁目19番3号 昭和ワニスビル 03-3668-9503
三洋テクノマリン(株) 金澤 正晃 103-0012 中央区日本橋堀留町1-3-17 03-3666-3417
JR東日本コンサルタンツ(株) 栗田 敏寿 141-0033 品川区西品川一丁目1番1号 大崎ガーデンタワー14階 03-5435-7619
首都高技術(株) 小笠原 政文 105-0001 港区虎ノ門三丁目10番11号 虎ノ門PFビル 03-3578-5757
(一財)首都高速道路技術センター 安藤 憲一 105-0001 港区虎ノ門三丁目10番11号 虎ノ門PFビル 03-3578-5750
昭和(株) 本島 哲也 114-0016 北区上中里1丁目11番8号 03-3910-7111
新日本開発工業(株) 142-0051 品川区平塚二丁目6番13号 マツモト・スバルビル 03-6421-6582
信和設計(株) 相原 克次 169-0072 新宿区大久保2-3-4 出光新宿ビル 03-5287-3380
セントラルコンサルタント(株) 木原 一行 104-0053 中央区晴海二丁目5番24号 晴海センタービル 03-3532-8031
(株)綜合技術コンサルタント 牧田 孝二 136-0071 江東区亀戸7-6-4 03-5875-2925
(株)ダイエーコンサルタンツ 原島 滋 105-0004 港区新橋六丁目4番9号 03-5776-7700
大成エンジニアリング(株) 石川 勇 162-0045 新宿区馬場下町1-1 03-5285-3151
大日本コンサルタント(株) 新井 伸博 170-0003 豊島区駒込3-23-1 03-5394-7611
(株)ダイヤコンサルタント 野口 泰彦 102-0075 千代田区三番町6-3 03-3221-3205
(株)地圏総合コンサルタント 矢部 昌之 116-0013 荒川区西日暮里2-26-2 日暮里UCビル 03-6311-5135
中央開発(株) 169-8612 新宿区西早稲田3-13-5 03-3208-3111
(株)中央技術コンサルタンツ 甲斐 琴子 160-0023 新宿区西新宿8-5-1 03-3367-5681
(株)長大 永冶 泰司 103-0014 中央区日本橋蛎殻町1-20-4 03-3639-3301
(株)千代田コンサルタント 濱田 忠 101-0041 千代田区神田須田町二丁目6番地 03-3527-1013
通信土木コンサルタント(株) 松永 広 135-0042 江東区木場5-8-40 東京パークサイドビル 03-5621-5966
電気技術開発(株) 固山 敏行 101-0062 千代田区神田駿河台4-2-5 トライエッジ御茶ノ水 03-3527-1714
電設コンサルタンツ(株) 赤木 伸弘 101-0054 千代田区神田錦町3-6 KS363ビル 03-5280-1981
東京技工(株) 林 光男 100-0011 千代田区内幸町一丁目3番2号 内幸町東急ビル10階 03-3500-3815
(株)東京建設コンサルタント 大村 善雄 170-0004 豊島区北大塚1-15-6 03-5980-2633
東京コンサルタンツ(株) 村西 隆之 101-0063 千代田区神田淡路町2-8-5 プロステック淡路町5F 03-3255-9682
(株)東京設計事務所 狩谷 薫 100-0013 千代田区霞が関3-7-1 霞が関東急ビル 03-3580-2751
(株)東京ソイルリサーチ 田部井 哲夫 152-0021 目黒区東が丘2-11-16 03-3410-7221
(株)東建コンサルタント 160-0022 新宿区新宿2丁目15番27号 03-3351-3131
(株)東光コンサルタンツ 堀 尚義 170-0013 豊島区東池袋四丁目41番24号 東池袋センタービル8階 03-5956-5506
東電設計(株) 大河原 正太郎 135-0062 江東区東雲1-7-12 KDX豊洲グランスクエア 03-6372-5111
(株)東洋技術設計事務所 岸本 軍治 169-0075 新宿区高田馬場三丁目3番3号 NIAビル6階 03-5937-5200
(株)トーニチコンサルタント 川東 光三 151-0071 渋谷区本町1-13-3 初台共同ビル 03-3374-3555
(株)ドラムエンジニアリング 館 明 102-0082 千代田区一番町13番地3 ラウンドクロス一番町5階 03-3288-9171
ニシキコンサルタント(株) 工藤 明賢 101-0025 千代田区神田佐久間町四丁目18番地 神田分銅ビル3階 03-5821-6201
(株)日建設計 亀井 忠夫 102-8117 千代田区飯田橋2丁目18番3号 03-5226-3030
(株)日水コン 間山 一典 163-1122 新宿区西新宿6-22-1 新宿スクエアタワー 03-5323-6200
日本交通技術(株) 大河原 達二 110-0005 台東区上野7-11-1 03-3842-9170
日本海洋コンサルタント(株) 有田 正史 108-0023 港区芝浦3-7-9 サニープレイス田町ビル 03-3451-2100
(一財)日本気象協会 石川 裕己 170-6055 豊島区東池袋三丁目1番1号 サンシャイン60 03-5958-8111
日本工営(株) 高野 登 102-8539 千代田区九段北1-14-6 03-3238-8030
(株)日本構造橋梁研究所 前田 晴人 101-0032 千代田区岩本町3丁目8番15号 FGEX岩本町ビル2階 03-5825-5121
(株)日本港湾コンサルタント 大村 哲夫 141-0031 品川区西五反田8-3-6 TK五反田ビル 03-5434-5671
日本シビックコンサルタント(株) 小林 亨 116-0013 荒川区西日暮里2-26-2 日暮里UCビル 03-5604-7500
日本水工設計(株) 本名 元 104-0054 中央区勝どき3-12-1 フォアフロントタワー 03-3534-5511
ニュージャパンコンサルタンツ(株) 170-0005 豊島区南大塚二丁目26番15号 03-5981-2021
パシコン技術管理(株) 村上 和史 141-0031 品川区西五反田1-31-1 日本生命五反田ビル 03-5759-8150
パシフィックコンサルタンツ(株) 長谷川 伸一 101-8462 千代田区神田錦町三丁目22番地 テラススクエア 03-6777-3001
(株)パスコ 島村 秀樹 153-0043 目黒区東山1-1-2 東山ビル 03-5722-7600
(株)八州 平野 巖 135-0042 江東区木場5丁目8番40号 東京パークサイドビル 03-5646-1901
東日本総合計画(株) 田垣 茂彦 130-0002 墨田区業平三丁目14番4号 03-6859-3939
富士技研センター(株) 西山 芳文 150-0011 渋谷区東1丁目22-11 渋谷三信ビル6階 03-3409-7058
(株)復建エンジニヤリング 安藤 文人 103-0012 中央区日本橋堀留町1-11-12 03-5652-8550
(株)プレック研究所 杉尾 大地 102-0083 千代田区麹町3-7-6 麹町PRECビル 03-5226-1101
ポートコンサルタント(株) 足立 元良 113-0021 文京区本駒込5-4-7 03-5978-3377
(株)間瀬コンサルタント 間瀬 哲 157-0067 世田谷区喜多見9-4-7 03-5438-7655
三井共同建設コンサルタント(株) 中野 宇助 141-0032 品川区大崎一丁目11番1号 ゲートシティ大崎ウエストタワー15階 03-3495-1321
メトロ設計(株) 小林 一雄 110-0004 台東区下谷1-11-15 ソレイユ入谷 03-5827-3011
八千代エンジニヤリング(株) 出水 重光 111-8648 台東区浅草橋5-20-8 03-5822-2900
(株)ユニック 前原 達也 153-0041 目黒区駒場3-5-18 03-3468-6711
(株)ロード・エンジニアリング 清水 洋 116-0013 荒川区西日暮里5-24-7 冠ビル 03-3891-0711
(株)和建設計事務所 160-0022 新宿区西新宿3-2-11 新宿三井ビル2号館7階 03-5990-5261

神奈川県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)コーセツコンサルタント 角田 五郎 221-0835 横浜市神奈川区鶴屋町三丁目32番地13 045-323-0136
(株)高島テクノロジーセンター 鈴木 進 220-6209 横浜市西区みなとみらい2-3-5 クイーンズタワーC棟9階 045-212-9590
日本エンジニアリング(株) 堀内 博 231-0023 横浜市中区山下町209番地 帝蚕関内ビル 045-640-0152
(株)横浜コンサルティングセンター 小野寺 恒夫 222-0033 横浜市港北区新横浜二丁目3番19号 新横浜ミネタビル10階 045-475-4980

山梨県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)サンポー 中沢 賢  400-0111 甲斐市竜王新町2277-15 055-230-6300
(株)ハヤテ・コンサルタント 石井 敬康 400-0115 甲斐市篠原1436番地1 055-279-7750
(株)富士エンジニアリング 松山 中成 400-0053 甲府市大里町148-2 055-241-3731
(株)ブレーンズ 松下 英志 405-0076 笛吹市一宮町竹原田1674番地 0553-47-5111

長野県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)アンドー 嶋田 隆 390-0851 松本市大字島内3481-1 0263-48-0480
(株)AB.do 小平 つな子 380-0803 長野市三輪5-41-23 026-235-1157
技建開発(株) 武井 清彦 395-0813 飯田市毛賀1382番地 0265-22-9585
(株)協同測量社 中澤 健爾 380-8577 長野市安茂里671番地 026-226-5691
国土監理(株) 安藤 達也 381-0025 長野市大字北長池1756-1 026-263-0656
(株)タイヨーエンジニヤ 佐藤 芳明 385-0012 佐久市根々井186 0267-68-0888
(株)中央工研 矢ヶ崎 恒夫 390-0852 松本市大字島立1080番地6 0263-47-8631
(株)長野技研 中嶋 孝満 390-1241 松本市大字新村2326 0263-47-7677
(株)フジ技研 井出 一彦 386-0002 上田市住吉104-1 0268-25-1047
(株)フジテック 幸森 武史 381-2244 長野市三本柳西2丁目35番地 026-285-2553
(株)みすず綜合コンサルタント 増沢 延男 386-1102 上田市上田原1073-4 0268-24-8230
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


新潟県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
旭調査設計(株) 舩谷 喜代文 950-0908 新潟市中央区幸西1-1-11 025-245-8345
(株)アルゴス 古川 大助 944-0009 妙高市東陽町1-1 0255-72-3448
エヌシーイー(株) 大平 豊 950-0954 新潟市中央区美咲町1丁目7番25号 025-285-8540
大原技術(株) 高野 一博 940-0856 長岡市美沢3丁目511番地 0258-35-4511
開発技建(株) 寺本 邦一 950-0914 新潟市中央区紫竹山7丁目13番16号 025-245-7131
(株)開発技術コンサルタント 佐藤 官一郎 951-8133 新潟市中央区川岸町3-33-3 025-233-0204
(株)キタック 中山 正子 950-0965 新潟市中央区新光町10番地2 025-281-1111
(株)クリエイトセンター 遠藤 潤 951-8133 新潟市中央区川岸町2丁目8-1 025-232-7121
(株)構造技研新潟 中俣 孝 950-0932 新潟市中央区長潟1204番地2 025-288-6800
相互技術(株) 高堂 景寿 950-0994 新潟市中央区上所2-11-14 025-283-0150
(株)ナルサワコンサルタント 飯塚 正俊 950-0964 新潟市中央区網川原一丁目21番11号 025-282-2070
(株)村尾技建 村尾 治祐 950-0948 新潟市中央区女池南二丁目4-17 025-284-6100

富山県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
北建コンサル(株) 鷲北 慎一 933-0941 高岡市内免3-3-6 0766-23-3666
(株)協和 藪内 克義 933-0838 高岡市北島1406 0766-22-2100
(株)建成コンサルタント 瀬川 光太郎 933-0014 高岡市野村284-1 0766-25-6097
建設技研コンサルタンツ(株) 佐野 伸吾 933-0007 高岡市角602-1 0766-21-6126
(株)上智 金木 春男 939-1351 砺波市千代176番地の1 0763-33-2085
(株)新日本コンサルタント 市森 友明 930-0142 富山市吉作910-1 076-436-2111
舘下コンサルタンツ(株) 青木 敬太郎 939-3553 富山市水橋的場234 076-478-0090
(株)中部コンサルタント 高田 雅彦 933-0866 高岡市清水町3丁目5番9号 0766-21-4536
北電技術コンサルタント(株) 河本 浩一 930-0858 富山市牛島町13番15号 百川ビル 076-432-9936
北陸コンサルタント(株) 榮 知之 939-8213 富山市黒瀬192番地 076-493-7717
(株)村尾地研 村尾 英彦 939-8262 富山市塚原150番地 076-429-2511

石川県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
アルスコンサルタンツ(株) 瀧上 彰 920-0362 金沢市古府2丁目76番地 076-248-4004
(株)国土開発センター 新家 久司 921-8033 金沢市寺町三丁目9番41号 076-247-5080
五大開発(株) 石川 通 921-8051 金沢市黒田1-35 076-240-6588
(株)東洋設計 酒井 晴史 920-0016 金沢市諸江町中丁212番地1 076-233-1124
ナチュラルコンサルタント(株) 北浦 和夫 921-8066 金沢市矢木2丁目147番地 076-246-1170
(株)日本海コンサルタント 黒木 康生 921-8042 金沢市泉本町2丁目126番地 076-243-8258
(株)プラネット・コンサルタント 穴太 政洋 920-0017 金沢市諸江町下丁372番地 076-255-0630
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


岐阜県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)朝日土質設計コンサルタント 大橋 大輔 500-8289 岐阜市須賀四丁目17番16号 058-275-1061
(株)イビソク 森 重幸 503-0854 大垣市築捨町3-102 0584-89-5507
(株)興栄コンサルタント 小野 優 500-8288 岐阜市中鶉4丁目11番地 058-274-2332
(株)三栄コンサルタント 竹中 幸治 500-8223 岐阜市水海道4-22-12 058-246-2558
(株)三進 佐竹 建二 503-0862 大垣市二葉町七丁目12番地 0584-73-3969
(株)創信 山本 美代子 501-0410 本巣市石神707番地2 058-320-0325
ダイシンコンサルタント(株) 田口 克也 508-0001 中津川市中津川3168番地の1 0573-65-2468
大同コンサルタンツ(株) 浅野 芳宏 500-8288 岐阜市中鶉2丁目11番地 058-273-7141
大日コンサルタント(株) 後藤 隆 500-8384 岐阜市薮田南3-1-21 058-271-2501
(株)テイコク 中嶋 徹 500-8856 岐阜市橋本町2-8 濃飛ニッセイビル 058-214-6667
(株)メイホーエンジニアリング 尾松 豪紀 500-8326 岐阜市吹上町六丁目21番 058-253-8811
(株)ユニオン 村橋 塁 501-0106 岐阜市西河渡2丁目57番地 058-253-3111

静岡県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)建設コンサルタントセンター 小田 秀昭 424-0064 静岡市清水区長崎新田123番地 054-345-2155
静岡コンサルタント(株) 森崎 祐治 411-0804 三島市多呂128 055-977-8080
(株)東日 鈴木 正之 410-0022 沼津市大岡2240-16 055-921-8053
不二総合コンサルタント(株) 牧田 敏明 433-8112 浜松市北区初生町889番地の2 053-439-6111
(株)フジヤマ 藤山 義修 430-0946 浜松市中区元城町216-19 053-454-5892

愛知県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)アイエスシイ 森 富雄 466-0059 名古屋市昭和区福江2-9-33 nabi/白金2F 052-882-1201
(株)愛河調査設計 山本 成竜 457-0074 名古屋市南区本地通六丁目8-1 052-819-6508
(株)葵エンジニアリング 漆戸 要 453-0018 名古屋市中村区佐古前町22番6号 052-486-2200
アマノコンサルタント(株) 天野 隆俊 444-2131 岡崎市青木町22番地5 0564-45-2445
アローコンサルタント(株) 伊藤 寿浩 456-0018 名古屋市熱田区新尾頭2-2-32 勢州館金山ビル内 052-684-5684
(株)石田技術コンサルタンツ 堀 与志男 485-0028 小牧市東新町50番地 0568-73-1085
NTCコンサルタンツ(株) 大村 仁 460-0003 名古屋市中区錦二丁目4番15号 ORE錦二丁目ビル4階 052-229-1701
(株)大増コンサルタンツ 西出 剛大 454-0828 名古屋市中川区小本二丁目14番5号 052-363-1131
(株)梶川土木コンサルタント 梶川 洋 448-0037 刈谷市高倉町4-508 0566-24-6606
(株)カナエジオマチックス 川﨑 敏昭 460-0012 名古屋市中区千代田一丁目12番5号 052-249-9611
(株)神田設計 吉川 明宏 451-0062 名古屋市西区花の木一丁目3番5号 052-522-3121
協和調査設計(株) 江刺家 智 454-0839 名古屋市中川区篠原橋通二丁目44番地 052-365-3711
(株)三祐コンサルタンツ 久野 格彦 461-0002 名古屋市東区代官町35番16号 第一富士ビル4F 052-933-7801
ジェイアール東海コンサルタンツ(株) 森下 忠司 450-0002 名古屋市中村区名駅五丁目33番10号 アクアタウン納屋橋 052-746-7100
柴山コンサルタント(株) 加藤 銑彦 461-0011 名古屋市東区白壁1-69 052-961-1211
(株)新日 秋山 学 454-0011 名古屋市中川区山王一丁目8番28号 052-331-5356
(株)創建 460-0011 名古屋市中区大須四丁目10番32号 052-253-7174
(株)拓工 青木 拓生 456-0004 名古屋市熱田区桜田町15番22号 052-883-2711
玉野総合コンサルタント(株) 牧村 直樹 461-0005 名古屋市東区東桜2-17-14 新栄町ビル 052-979-9111
中央コンサルタンツ(株) 藤本 博史 451-0042 名古屋市西区那古野二丁目11番23号 052-551-2541
(株)中部テック 永草 新吾 465-0092 名古屋市名東区社台3-48 052-771-1251
中部復建(株) 今村 鐘年 466-0059 名古屋市昭和区福江一丁目1805番地 052-882-6611
中日本建設コンサルタント(株) 上田 直和 460-0003 名古屋市中区錦1-8-6 ONEST名古屋錦スクエア 052-232-6032
(株)ハイウェイ・エンジニアリング 吉本 昭雄 460-0003 名古屋市中区錦一丁目20番10号 HR・NET伏見ビル 052-232-1891
藤コンサル(株) 藤本 桂介 450-0002 名古屋市中村区名駅3-22-8 052-433-1261
(株)名邦テクノ 山﨑 武男 457-0048 名古屋市南区大磯通六丁目9番地2 052-823-7111
若鈴コンサルタンツ(株) 吉田 伸宏 452-0822 名古屋市西区中小田井5丁目450番地 052-501-1361

三重県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)カギテック 井上 雅博 515-0055 松阪市田村町341番地の1 0598-23-1155
(株)三洋開発 米川 泰典 514-0811 津市津興275 059-225-3766
杉山コンサルタンツ(株) 杉山 敏彦 514-1118 津市久居新町680-4 059-255-1500
南海カツマ(株) 勝眞 浩一 514-0008 津市上浜町5-64-6 059-226-4854
丸栄調査設計(株) 松本 隆 515-0812 松阪市船江町1528-2 0598-51-3786
(株)若鈴 前田 元史 514-0006 津市広明町345-1 若鈴ビル 059-226-4101
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


福井県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)キミコン 木水 博 916-0084 鯖江市小泉町第26号6番地の4 0778-62-7700
京福コンサルタント(株) 芝田 清邦 917-0026 小浜市多田11-2-1 0770-56-2345
(株)構造設計研究所 粟津 成司 916-0004 鯖江市糺町23-6-1 0778-52-5125
(株)サンワコン 若林 喜久男 918-8525 福井市花堂北1-7-25 0776-36-2790
ジビル調査設計(株) 毛利 茂則 910-0001 福井市大願寺2丁目5番18号 0776-23-7155
(株)帝国コンサルタント 中西 誠一郎 915-0082 越前市国高1-6-1 0778-24-0001

滋賀県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)石居設計 石居 宏氏 522-0055 彦根市野瀬町37-1 0749-26-5688
キタイ設計(株) 梶 雅弘 521-1398 近江八幡市安土町上豊浦1030番地 0748-46-2336
近畿設計測量(株) 西村 幸記 520-0821 大津市湖城が丘32番3号 077-522-1884
(株)新洲 宮島 和彦 520-3015 栗東市安養寺1-1-24 077-552-2094
正和設計(株) 田中 英幸 520-0806 大津市打出浜3番7号 077-522-3124

京都府

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)エース 豊岡 弘順 600-8138 京都市下京区七条通木屋町上る大宮町205番地 075-351-6878
(株)キクチコンサルタント 菊地 博之 603-8345 京都市北区平野八丁柳町66-8 075-462-5544
(株)京都イングス 吉永 豊一 625-0035 舞鶴市大字溝尻小字越行1110 0773-62-1067
サンスイコンサルタント(株) 大久保 拓也 600-8108 京都市下京区五条通新町西入西錺屋町23番地 075-343-3181
内外エンジニアリング(株) 池田 正 601-8213 京都市南区久世中久世町1-141 075-933-5111
(株)吹上技研コンサルタント 吹上 範子 610-1146 京都市西京区大原野西境谷町二丁目14-2 075-332-6111

大阪府

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)アーバンパイオニア設計 森川 勝仁 530-0053 大阪市北区末広町3番3号 大同パークサイドビル8階 06-6311-6700
(株)環境総合テクノス 中山 崇 541-0052 大阪市中央区安土町1丁目3番5号 06-6263-7300
(株)かんこう 越村 雅人 536-0006 大阪市城東区野江1-12-8 06-6935-6910
協和設計(株) 久後 雅治 567-0877 茨木市丑寅2-1-34 072-627-9351
近畿技術コンサルタンツ(株) 西川 孝雄 540-0012 大阪市中央区谷町2丁目6番4号 谷町ビル9階 06-6946-5771
クモノスコーポレーション(株) 中庭 和秀 562-0035 箕面市船場東2丁目1番15号 072-749-1188
晃和調査設計(株) 松本 孝 543-0001 大阪市天王寺区上本町6-9-14 06-6775-5800
(株)CTIウイング 山根 伸之 541-0045 大阪市中央区道修町1-6-7 北浜MIDビル 06-6226-1400
ジェイアール西日本コンサルタンツ(株) 土肥 弘明 532-0011 大阪市淀川区西中島5丁目4番20号 中央ビル 06-6303-6971
写測エンジニアリング(株) 永露 潔 543-0001 大阪市天王寺区上本町三丁目2番15号 大写ビル 06-6768-0418
(株)修成建設コンサルタント 田邊 広志 530-0055 大阪市北区野崎町7番8号 梅田パークビル8階 06-6367-3800
(株)スリーエスコンサルタンツ 北野 和孝 530-0015 大阪市北区中崎西2丁目4番12号 06-6375-5885
(株)セリオス 須崎 恭弘 541-0048 大阪市中央区瓦町二丁目4番10号 06-6222-1451
全日本コンサルタント(株) 青木 亘 556-0017 大阪市浪速区湊町1丁目4-38 06-6646-0030
第一建設設計(株) 井上 茂之 531-0061 大阪市北区長柄西1-3-19 第一天六ビル 06-6353-3051
中央復建コンサルタンツ(株) 兼塚 卓也 533-0033 大阪市東淀川区東中島4-11-10 06-6160-1121
東洋技研コンサルタント(株) 宮﨑 平和 532-0025 大阪市淀川区新北野1丁目14番11号 06-6886-1081
(株)浪速技研コンサルタント 青木 寛章 567-0041 茨木市下穂積1-2-29 072-623-3695
(株)日建技術コンサルタント 平井 成典 542-0012 大阪市中央区谷町六丁目4番3号 06-6766-3900
(株)日建設計シビル 岡田 亨嗣 541-8528 大阪市中央区高麗橋4-6-2 06-6229-6399
(株)日本インシーク 番上 正人 541-0054 大阪市中央区南本町三丁目6番14号 イトゥビル2階・3階・4階・7階 06-6268-0310
日本振興(株) 伊達 多聞 590-0535 泉南市りんくう南浜3-2 072-484-5200
(株)ニュージェック 吉津 洋一 531-0074 大阪市北区本庄東2-3-20 06-6374-4901
阪急設計コンサルタント(株) 上田 正人 530-0012 大阪市北区芝田1-4-8 北阪急ビル4階 06-6359-2752
(株)ピーエムコンサルタント 山下 郁美 541-0053 大阪市中央区本町1丁目7-7 WAKITA堺筋本町ビル4階 06-6265-5516

兵庫県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)エンタコンサルタント 園田 純也 677-0015 西脇市西脇205 0795-22-2219
(株)ジャパックス 大塚 光二 658-0015 神戸市東灘区本山南町八丁目6番26号 078-862-1463
伸栄開発(株) 中塚 伸治 679-4021 たつの市揖西町小犬丸2168番地の1 0791-66-0804
(株)新土木開発コンサルタント 吉光 茂規 650-0032 神戸市中央区伊藤町119番地 大樹生命神戸三宮ビル12階 078-392-8445
(株)西播設計 永井 晴夫 679-4161 たつの市龍野町日山229番地1 0791-63-3796
徳永測量設計(株) 徳永 盛光 652-0831 神戸市兵庫区七宮町2丁目2-23 078-651-3136
(株)ニコス 柘 幸太朗 669-5341 豊岡市日高町国分寺248-1 0796-42-2905
阪神測建(株) 四方 克明 650-0017 神戸市中央区楠町六丁目3番11号 078-360-8481
(株)リオプラン 足立 恵子 669-3803 丹波市青垣町西芦田992-6 0795-87-1156

奈良県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
太洋エンジニアリング(株) 池上 博明 630-8115 奈良市大宮町6丁目7番3号 新大宮第5ビル4階 0742-33-6660
(株)阪神コンサルタンツ 田中 竹延 630-8115 奈良市大宮町2-4-25 0742-36-0211

和歌山県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)中山綜合コンサルタント 中山 智支 640-8441 和歌山市栄谷241番地 073-455-6335
和歌山航測(株) 尾野 安次 640-8481 和歌山市直川375番地の5 073-462-1231
和建技術(株) 今田 由美子 641-0012 和歌山市紀三井寺532番地の2 073-447-3913
ワコウコンサルタント(株) 新家 啓吾 649-6326 和歌山市和佐中151番地4 073-477-1115
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


鳥取県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
アサヒコンサルタント(株) 澤 克生 680-0911 鳥取市千代水4丁目28番地 0857-28-5191
シンワ技研コンサルタント(株) 川口 均 683-0064 米子市道笑町四丁目12番地24 0859-34-2141

岡山県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)ウエスコ 松原 利直 700-0033 岡山市北区島田本町2-5-35 086-254-2111
(株)エイト日本技術開発 小谷 裕司 700-8617 岡山市北区津島京町三丁目1番21号 086-252-8917
西部技術コンサルタント(株) 清水 英二 700-0977 岡山市北区問屋町6-101 086-246-5666
(株)なんば技研 難波 龍也 710-0251 倉敷市玉島長尾214-1 086-526-8382

広島県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)荒谷建設コンサルタント 荒谷 悦嗣 730-0833 広島市中区江波本町4-22 082-292-5481
ケイ・エム調査設計(株) 三宅 啓文 733-0003 広島市西区三篠町3-24-19 082-238-2371
(株)計測リサーチコンサルタント 花倉 宏司 732-0029 広島市東区福田1-665-1 082-899-5471
(株)セトウチ 土肥 真也 725-0004 竹原市東野町158-3 0846-29-1720
(株)大広エンジニアリング 正木 普 733-0035 広島市西区南観音7-13-14 082-291-1313
ダイホーコンサルタント(株) 法堂 一成 721-0961 福山市明神町一丁目5番38号 084-931-5211
中国開発調査(株) 寺田 博行 733-0822 広島市西区庚午中二丁目13番24号 082-274-1211
中電技術コンサルタント(株) 坪井 俊郎 734-8510 広島市南区出汐2-3-30 082-255-5501
西日本高速道路エンジニアリング中国(株) 岸 洋正 733-0037 広島市西区西観音町2-1 第3セントラルビル 082-532-1430
広建コンサルタンツ(株) 元廣 和弘 720-0822 福山市川口町1-7-3 084-954-2411
(株)ヒロコン 下花 眞二 734-0011 広島市南区宇品海岸三丁目13番28号 082-250-8515
フクヨシエンジニアリング(株) 森脇 克彦 733-0025 広島市西区小河内町二丁目21番9号 082-942-1241
復建調査設計(株) 小田 秀樹 732-0052 広島市東区光町2-10-11 082-506-1811
明伸建設コンサルタント(株) 福原 真爾 733-0033 広島市西区観音本町1丁目6-1 082-291-3141
(株)陸地コンサルタント 佐々木 仁志 739-0005 東広島市西条大坪町8番27号 082-423-2627

山口県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)宇部建設コンサルタント 伊藤 輝泰 757-0003 山陽小野田市大字山野井3845番地 0836-72-0392
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


徳島県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)エコー建設コンサルタント 齋藤 恒範 770-0865 徳島市南末広町4番53号 088-625-6066
(株)エス・ビー・シー 木村 充宏 779-3742 美馬市脇町字西赤谷1063番地の1 0883-52-1621
エスシー企画(株) 藤本 一郎 770-0026 徳島市佐古六番町10番8号 088-654-6690
(株)和コンサルタント 水上 博史 770-0002 徳島市春日1-6-9 088-632-4330
(株)基礎建設コンサルタント 中木 一文 779-3120 徳島市国府町南岩延883番地9 088-642-5330
四国建設コンサルタント(株) 坂東 武 771-1156 徳島市応神町応神産業団地3-1 088-683-3322
ニタコンサルタント(株) 奈加 博之 771-0122 徳島市川内町鈴江西38-2 088-665-5550
(株)フジタ建設コンサルタント 藤田 達也 771-0204 板野郡北島町鯛浜字原87-1 088-698-2155
(株)松本コンサルタント 松本 祐一 770-0811 徳島市東吉野町二丁目24番地6 088-626-0788

香川県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)五星 武内 和俊  767-0011 三豊市高瀬町下勝間670-1 0875-72-4181
(株)ティーネットジャパン 中尾 隆治 761-8081 高松市成合町930-10 087-886-8118
(株)四電技術コンサルタント 末澤 等 761-0121 高松市牟礼町牟礼1007-3 087-845-8881

愛媛県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)ウエストコンサルタント 祖母井 正博 790-0047 松山市余戸南1丁目20番33号 089-974-3535
(株)愛媛建設コンサルタント 神野 邦彦 790-0036 松山市小栗7-11-18 089-947-1011
(株)シアテック 小西 富士彦 792-0003 新居浜市新田町3丁目1番39号 0897-32-3937
(株)翔調査設計事務所 井上 光利 790-0931 松山市西石井六丁目8番19号 089-956-3618
(株)親和技術コンサルタント 武智 秀樹 791-1101 松山市久米窪田町870-5 089-975-4851
南海測量設計(株) 藤村 修作 790-0964 松山市中村3丁目1番7号 089-931-1212
(株)富士建設コンサルタント 岡 兵典 798-0015 宇和島市和霊元町2-4-15 0895-25-3344
(株)芙蓉コンサルタント 大野 二郎 790-0063 松山市辻町2-38 089-924-1313

高知県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
構営技術コンサルタント(株) 吉田 幸男 780-0945 高知市本宮町105-23 088-850-0550
(株)サン土木コンサルタント 公文 高志 780-0066 高知市比島町4-6-33 088-824-1462
(株)相愛 永野 敬典 780-0002 高知市重倉266-2 088-846-6700
(株)第一コンサルタンツ 右城 猛 781-5105 高知市介良甲828番地1 088-821-7770
都市開発コンサルタント(株) 久保田 明 780-8061 高知市朝倉甲239番地11 088-840-9295
(株)ワタリコンサルタント 矢野 史明 787-0011 四万十市右山元町3丁目3番12-7号 0880-34-3640
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄


福岡県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
アジアエンヂニアリング(株) 大曲 光成 815-0031 福岡市南区清水1-14-8 092-553-2800
(株)アジア建設コンサルタント 桑田 光幸 815-0082 福岡市南区大楠二丁目8番13号 092-521-5931
エイコー・コンサルタンツ(株) 青木 克彦 815-0083 福岡市南区高宮5丁目10番12号 092-534-8150
(株)エスケイエンジニアリング 岩本 徳文 818-0072 筑紫野市二日市中央1-1-50 092-925-4880
(株)エム・ケー・コンサルタント 廣松 敏幸 812-0882 福岡市博多区麦野6丁目14番19号 092-573-2777
(株)オービット 山田 益司 812-0894 福岡市博多区諸岡1-25-41 092-589-3418
(株)技術開発コンサルタント 木原 泰信 812-0036 福岡市博多区上呉服町12番8号 092-271-2518
九州電技開発(株) 今村 義人 810-0005 福岡市中央区清川2丁目13番6号 九建ビル7F 092-533-5177
九和設計(株) 山田 清 806-0068 北九州市八幡西区別所町2番38号 093-641-3773
(株)建設技術センター 武末 博伸 812-0023 福岡市博多区奈良屋町1-1 ヤシマ博多ビル 092-283-6610
(株)五省コンサルタント 北山 斉 812-0027 福岡市博多区下川端町9-12 福岡武田ビル 092-281-4210
産業開発コンサルタント(株) 力丸 明徳 812-0061 福岡市東区筥松三丁目13番9号 092-621-7118
(株)サンコンサル 山本 旗年 812-0888 福岡市博多区板付2丁目5番4号 092-582-1290
ジーアンドエスエンジニアリング(株) 児玉 和久 812-0007 福岡市博多区東比恵3-24-9 092-481-3100
JR九州コンサルタンツ(株) 馬場 義文 812-0013 福岡市博多区博多駅東一丁目1番14号 092-413-1021
シビックアーツコンサルタント(株) 兼安 勝介 815-0041 福岡市南区野間1丁目27番1号 092-555-4151
(株)スリーエヌ技術コンサルタント 福澤 一博 812-0043 福岡市博多区堅粕4丁目24番14号 トステムビル4階 092-482-7800
(株)西部技術コンサルタント 松尾 涼二 812-0016 福岡市博多区博多駅南4丁目18番12号 092-437-5711
(株)第一技術コンサルタント 鳥飼 宣裕 815-0036 福岡市南区筑紫丘2丁目6番11号 092-554-1773
第一復建(株) 田中 清 815-0031 福岡市南区清水4丁目2番8号 092-557-1300
大成ジオテック(株) 横山 巖 830-0038 久留米市西町1174-10 0942-34-5622
(株)太平設計 糸永 卓見 802-0023 北九州市小倉北区下富野1-6-21 093-551-1413
(株)高崎総合コンサルタント 森 祐介 839-0809 久留米市東合川3-7-5 0942-44-8333
(株)テクノ 中園 孝一 839-0809 久留米市東合川3-1-21 0942-44-8700
東亜建設技術(株) 藤田 茂久 819-0046 福岡市西区西の丘1丁目7番1号 092-892-7710
(株)東亜コンサルタント 松延 岳志 812-0007 福岡市博多区東比恵3丁目28番10号 092-415-1313
(株)トキワ・シビル 水戸 榮樹 812-0882 福岡市博多区麦野1丁目22番3号 092-571-3737
西鉄シー・イー・コンサルタント(株) 田中 敬太郎 815-0033 福岡市南区大橋二丁目8番1号 092-235-9140
西日本・開発コーポレーション(株) 青山 英明 810-0022 福岡市中央区薬院3-13-23 092-526-8887
西日本技術開発(株) 中村 明 810-0004 福岡市中央区渡辺通1丁目1-1 電気ビルサンセルコ別館10F 092-781-2831
西日本建技(株) 鍋山 昌生 812-0013 福岡市博多区博多駅東1-13-6 竹山博多ビル3階 092-441-7676
(株)西日本測量設計 楢原 慎一 830-0051 久留米市南1-14-11 0942-32-2323
(株)日設コンサルタント 伊藤 純仁 812-0024 福岡市博多区綱場町9番28号 博多蔵本ビル3階 092-262-2377
日鉄鉱コンサルタント(株) 大格 伸一郎 812-0013 福岡市博多区博多駅東2-6-23 博多駅前第2ビル 092-451-6467
日本地研(株) 坂元 義盛 812-0894 福岡市博多区諸岡5丁目25番25号 092-571-2764
(株)福山コンサルタント 福島 宏治 812-0013 福岡市博多区博多駅東3-6-18 092-471-0211
(株)松尾設計 松尾 禎泰 805-0061 北九州市八幡東区西本町2-5-5 093-661-4970
(株)溝田設計事務所 溝田 豊実 830-0032 久留米市東町480番地16 0942-38-6548

佐賀県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
朝日テクノ(株) 田中 和生 840-0203 佐賀市大和町大字梅野280番地 0952-37-9300
(株)エスジー技術コンサルタント 高取 樹太 840-0805 佐賀市神野西4丁目18番25号 0952-31-7881
九州技術開発(株) 向井 喜和 849-0937 佐賀市鍋島五丁目7番23号 0952-32-1112
国際技術コンサルタント(株) 高岸 貞登 849-0203 佐賀市久保田町大字新田3797番地3 0952-51-3711
(株)コスモエンジニアリング 松尾 恒之 843-0001 武雄市朝日町大字甘久3796 0954-23-0200
(株)親和コンサルタント 淵脇 澄廣 849-0933 佐賀市卸本町7番25号 0952-32-1348
(株)精工コンサルタント 佐々木 義文 847-1211 唐津市北波多岸山611-16 0955-64-2237
西日本総合コンサルタント(株) 福島 裕充 849-0902 佐賀市久保泉町大字上和泉3114番地3 0952-98-2141

長崎県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
扇精光コンサルタンツ(株) 安部 清美 851-0134 長崎市田中町585番地4 095-839-2114
(株)新栄設計事務所 857-0051 佐世保市浜田町2-27 トーカンマンション浜田町201号 0956-25-1549
豊福設計(株) 森山 洋次郎 857-0136 佐世保市田原町9-15 0956-41-4333

熊本県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)有明測量開発社 藤本 祐二 861-4108 熊本市南区幸田2丁目7番1号 096-381-4000
(株)九州開発エンジニヤリング 原田 卓 862-0912 熊本市東区錦ケ丘33番17号 096-367-2133
(株)熊本建設コンサルタント 柴田 浩史 862-0917 熊本市東区榎町16番52号 096-367-4111
(株)興和測量設計 内田 貴士 861-5501 熊本市北区改寄町2141-1 096-272-7711
(株)コンサルハマダ 磯崎 敦子 861-8034 熊本市東区八反田1丁目1-15 096-385-1171
(株)大進コンサルタント 池端 秀幸 861-2102 熊本市東区沼山津4丁目2番22号 096-365-0112
(株)水野建設コンサルタント 松崎 正春 862-0933 熊本市東区小峯2-6-26 096-365-6565
八洲開発(株) 田北 廣 862-0920 熊本市東区月出1丁目1番52号 096-384-3225
(株)ワコー 浦上 善穂 861-4172 熊本市南区御幸笛田3丁目19番1号 096-370-3333

大分県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
九建設計(株) 平川 昌寛 876-0822 佐伯市西浜3-43 0972-22-4126
九州建設コンサルタント(株) 柚木 俊種 870-0946 大分市大字曲936番地1 097-569-9595
協同エンジニアリング(株) 甲斐 筆美 870-0876 大分市大字三芳1238-1 097-545-2111
(株)キョウワ 田染 正敏 879-0627 豊後高田市新地1952番地3 0978-24-3062
(株)建設コンサルタントサニー 後藤 孝明 870-0952 大分市下郡北3丁目18番43号 097-567-8600
(株)サザンテック 児玉 明裕 876-0802 佐伯市日の出町2番10号 0972-23-2616
(株)佐藤設計コンサルタント 春山 治 879-7111 豊後大野市三重町赤嶺902番地 0974-22-6432
(株)サン建コンサルタント 内藤 一徳 879-5502 由布市挾間町向原1298番地1 097-583-4218
精巧エンジニアリング(株) 阿部 忠男 879-5103 由布市湯布院町川南11番地3 0977-85-3344
ダイエーコンサルタント(株) 岩田 美沙 879-0311 宇佐市大字森山1813-5 0978-32-0584
大洋測量設計(株) 川野 亮一 879-0444 宇佐市大字石田44番地 0978-32-4234
(株)テクノコンサルタント 甲斐 猛 870-0108 大分市三佐一丁目5番14号 097-527-5111
東亜コンサルタント(株) 梶原 宏一郎 870-0150 大分市東原一丁目20番17号 097-558-4884
東洋技術(株) 阿部 健次 870-0856 大分市大字畑中433 097-554-5330
東洋測量設計(株) 馬原 錦 879-2421 津久見市大字津久見515番地 0972-82-5646
西日本コンサルタント(株) 森本 満 870-0852 大分市大字奥田646-1 097-543-1818
(株)日建コンサルタント 吉田 靖 870-0018 大分市豊海3丁目7番7号 097-534-0313
日進コンサルタント(株) 寺本 昇司 871-0025 中津市大字万田602-2 0979-24-5436
(株)冨士設計 和田 潔 870-0942 大分市大字羽田930番地1 097-574-5318
松本技術コンサルタント(株) 松本 邦男 871-0161 中津市大字上池永1285-10 0979-23-3636

宮崎県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
九州工営(株) 吉田 一路 880-0015 宮崎市大工2丁目117番 0985-28-1122
(株)九州土木設計コンサルタント 亀井 慎也 880-0123 宮崎市大字芳土3701-59 0985-39-3330
(株)共同技術コンサルタント 前田 慎介 880-0824 宮崎市大島町山田ヶ窪1926-1 0985-29-0240
(株)ケイディエム 児玉 勇人 883-0005 日向市中堀町3丁目119番地 0982-52-0696
(株)晃和コンサルタント 野尻 周男 880-0925 宮崎市大字本郷北方3009番地1 0985-51-5818
(株)国土開発コンサルタント 志多 充吉 880-0015 宮崎市大工3丁目155番地 0985-24-6487
(株)西部技建コンサルタント 前原 敏朗 886-0004 小林市細野4158番地 0984-24-0511
太陽技術コンサルタント(株) 村上 健一 882-0062 延岡市松山町1170-1 0982-33-2107
(株)西田技術開発コンサルタント 西田 靖 880-0911 宮崎市大字田吉6186番地5 0985-52-1227
(株)東九州コンサルタント 小澤 修三 882-0861 延岡市別府町4209番地2 0982-33-1120
日向測量設計(株) 黒木 繁盛 883-0013 日向市新生町1丁目72番地 0982-52-5445
フェニックスコンサルタント(株) 渡邊 均 880-0121 宮崎市大字島之内字境田6652番地 0985-39-2914
(株)宮崎産業開発 津曲 善敬 880-0022 宮崎市大橋3丁目225番地 0985-27-7103

鹿児島県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
朝日開発コンサルタンツ(株) 水町 道治 892-0847 鹿児島市西千石町5番1号 099-226-6800
(株)建設技術コンサルタンツ 890-0007 鹿児島市伊敷台1丁目22番1号 099-229-2800
(株)国土技術コンサルタンツ 安永 幸信 890-0008 鹿児島市伊敷二丁目14番10号 099-229-0030
(株)新日本技術コンサルタント 上野 竜哉 890-0034 鹿児島市田上8丁目24番21号 099-281-9143
(株)大進 山内 康功 890-0016 鹿児島市新照院町21番7号 099-239-2800
大福コンサルタント(株) 福田 光一 890-0068 鹿児島市東郡元町17-15 099-251-7075
(株)萩原技研 萩原 功一郎 892-0816 鹿児島市山下町16-20 099-222-8700
(株)久永コンサルタント 福留 三郎 890-0007 鹿児島市伊敷台一丁目22番2号 099-228-6600

沖縄県

会員名 代表者 郵便番号 所在地 電話(代表)
(株)ホープ設計 親泊 宏 903-0813 那覇市首里赤田町3丁目5番地 098-911-9073
北海道東北関東北陸中部近畿中国四国九州/沖縄

20190805